Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 146

4,468 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Garden Villa 445m – Exclusive – Lake View Boutique

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    445 sqm

    51,685 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    For sale Villa finished ACS offer 5% dp 9 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    173,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone villa stone park View club house

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    74,358 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished Ready To Move Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    700 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Over Looking Landscape Villa For Sale In Zed East

    Conquer Properties logo image

4

    4

    286 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    last lowest furnished twin inVILLETTE on landscape

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    143,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,430,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale At Palm Hills With Old Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    255 sqm

    142,862 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Villa finished ACS first time 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    176,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Villa Ready To Move With Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

6

    6

    550 sqm

    61,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished standalone Villa in Stone park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    5

    510 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Twin House READY TO MOVE with Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    5

    384 sqm

    59,895 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mountain View iCity New Cairo

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,500,000 EGP

    VGK-Fully Finished Standalone360m With Kitchen&ACs

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    360 sqm

    93,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Stand alnoe villa in Stone park Look at the pool

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

5

    5

    507 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Town House FULLY FINISHED With installment 3 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    266 sqm

    88,345 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    The Largest Town House Corner READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    68,518 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE For Sale At Mivida With Exclusive Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    356 sqm

    210,674 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Twin House FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    67,398,000 EGP

    STANDALONE FOR SALE At Lake View Boutique OpenView

    Conquer Properties logo image

7+

    6

    625 sqm

    107,836 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Fully Finished Ready To Move Private Pool

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    First time Villa finished ACS 5% dp over 9 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Town House Fully Finished With ACs READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Twin House READY TO MOVE with very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    386 sqm

    67,357 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Les Rois-Unique Standalone 701m Special Layout

    Premium

    YaKan Properties logo image

5

    6

    701 sqm

    49,928 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    The Largest Villa FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    750 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm