Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 134

4,468 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale | Garden & Lake View -Semi-Finished

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    520 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for sale in mivida

    Selection Code logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Patio Town lavista new cairo

    Property Hills  One logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    438 sqm

    164,383 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    18,800,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 10% Downpayment Over 7Yrs Install

    Square real estate logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    72,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    20%Cash Discount Over 7YRS Insta Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    villa prime location for sale in origami golf

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,750,000 EGP

    iVilla for resale with Installments until 2028

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    37,234 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,974,361 EGP

    One Story Villa For Sale-Ready To Move hurry Up

    Premium Homes logo image

4

    2

    215 sqm

    88,252 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Mountain View 1 Standalone Fully Furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    222,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Villa 245m For Sale- Greens,Mivida

    AK Circle logo image

4

    5

    245 sqm

    204,081 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Immediate Sale – Taj City Airport

    Step One Real Estate logo image

7

    7

    455 sqm

    21,978 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    44,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa (typeE) for Sale in Swan Lake

    AK Circle logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    114,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,053,028 EGP

    Villa Direct On Landscape & Pool with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    94,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    At The Best Location Resale Standalone Villa

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    650 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale Finished Prime Location at Mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    356 sqm

    210,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    59,450,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Villette,5th Settlement Compound

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    165,138 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,681,000 EGP

    Zero over villa instalment in telal east first row

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    300 sqm

    112,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Resale Standalone Villa At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

5

    5

    500 sqm

    126,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    For sale 4bed finished villa in Layan Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    450 sqm

    95,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,400,000 EGP

    Prime Type S Villa With Private Pool In Lake View.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    623 sqm

    77,688 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    what you Need More to Invest Here? prime Location

    Premium Homes logo image

5

    7+

    440 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Resale Standalone Villa At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

5

    5

    600 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa With Prime View - Best Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    5

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    DP 800k,villa(2floors+roof+garden)finished-talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    168 sqm

    4,761 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Prime location luxury 670m villa 7 bedrooms

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    640 sqm

    82,812 EGP/sqm