6 bedroom Villas for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

7 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa with Pool in Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    500 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    RTM I villa for sale at mountain view hyde park

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

6

    4

    305 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    MVHP-Unique Standalone 1177m With Special Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

6

    7

    1,177 sqm

    50,977 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale, ready for viewing 1170

    Property Hills  One logo image

6

    6

    1,170 sqm

    47,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa for Sale in Hyde Park

    Element Estate logo image

6

    3

    319 sqm

    128,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,999,999 EGP

    305m iVilla + 90m Roof for Sale | MV Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

6

    5

    305 sqm

    59,016 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Mountain View Hyde Park - prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

6

    7

    730 sqm

    68,493 EGP/sqm