Villas for sale in The 1st Settlement, page 15

374 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Villa READY TO MOVE with Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    533 sqm

    168,855 EGP/sqm

  • Villa - 7+ Bedrooms - 7+ Bathrooms for sale in Palm Resort - The 1st Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    فيلا رائعه للبيع موقع وفيو متميز بسعرمناسب للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Palm Resort, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,675 sqm

    59,701 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Separate Villa for Sale Maxim Compound, New Cairo

    Good Deals logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    640 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Swan Lake Katameya,

    Home Select for real estate logo image

6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa in Maxim Compound, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    72,972 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,200,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Creek Town, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    57,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa | Private Pool | Swan Lake

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    7

    575 sqm

    147,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, finished to a very high super delu

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,350 sqm

    34,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,900,000 EGP

    Villa Two-Floor Roof for Sale – First Settlement,

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

2

    1

    261 sqm

    22,605 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Town house 3BR for resale with inst. - Creek town

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    21,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move 25% Discount/ Installments

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,350,000 EGP

    Stei8ht by LMD Villa Standalone Best price

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    390 sqm

    82,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,350,000 EGP

    Stei8ht by LMD Villa Standalone Prime Location

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    390 sqm

    34,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    59,500,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخره للبيع بكومباوند القطاميه ريزدنس 550م

    Experience Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Residence, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    550 sqm

    108,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    155,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بكمبوند سوان ليك-التجمع الاول

    ElGammal real estate logo image

4

    7+

    980 sqm

    158,163 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Swan Lake Fully Finished Brand New

    Merak Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    750 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa in New Cairo with installments

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بكمبوند سوان ليك - التجمع الأول

    ElGammal real estate logo image

6

    7

    1,100 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Resale Prime Location install near Rehab

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    390 sqm

    58,974 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    48,500,000 EGP

    فيلا رائعه للبيع موقع متميز بسعر مناسب للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

4

    4

    550 sqm

    88,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    LUXURIOS VILLA SWAN LAKE KATAMEYA HIGH END FINISH

    Home Select for real estate logo image

6

    7

    686 sqm

    131,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,650,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa for sale in Maxim Compound,

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    74,027 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa Standalone at Mirage City

    Remax Style logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    762 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Pay 4,000,000 And Move Now To Your Villa On 8 Years

    ARC Investments logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm