Villas for sale in El Katameya Compounds, page 7

699 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    standalone with Basement Resale in Katameya Dunes

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    112,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa 1200 m in katameya dunes second raw golf

    Premium

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,120 sqm

    75,892 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    87,000,000 EGP

    Huge Villa With basement and pool prime loc pk1

    All 90 logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,270 sqm

    68,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,600,000 EGP

    Luxurious Townvilla Fully Finished in Katameya gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    107,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    97,500,000 EGP

    Villa Katameya Dunes Golf View finished delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    845 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone villa For Sale in VGK

3

    3

    320 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    OVER LOOKING GOLF villa prime view FINISHED deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    6

    1,100 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    116,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    456 sqm

    254,385 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    1,031 sqm

    179,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,800,000 EGP

    Villa in The Brooks Lagoon View Delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    84,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in Katameya Gardens 1000m

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

7

    7

    892 sqm

    30,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    232,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa-Prime Location -Katamya Dunes

    AK Circle logo image

7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    193,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Palm Hills Katameya Landscape View

    KAMF logo image

4

    4

    416 sqm

    180,288 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    145,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Prime Villa For Sale First Row Golf

    Square real estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,500 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

5

    7

    1,324 sqm

    113,293 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Villa Prime Location Golf View

    Square real estate logo image

7

    7

    800 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Finished Standalone Villa for sale Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

6

    6

    900 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    139,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa First Row Golf With Lowest Price

    Square real estate logo image

4

    5

    1,200 sqm

    115,833 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED with ACs Villa Ready To Move

    Square real estate logo image

6

    6

    987 sqm

    121,580 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA delivery 2y INSTALLMENTS UP 10YRS

    Realm Properties logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    125,490 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE KATAMTEA DUNEZ SECOND ROW GOLF

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE STANDALONE KATAMYEA DUNZ ON GOLF

    Spade consultancy logo image

6

    6

    1,250 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    89,249,999 EGP

    900m Standalone Villa for Sale In PHK

    Circle Realestate logo image

7

    5

    700 sqm

    127,499 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    175,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa For Sale FullyFinished Frist Row Golf

    Square real estate logo image

6

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Villa Prime Location In Pk1

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

7+

    7

    900 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm