Villas for sale in El Katameya Compounds, page 3

699 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone L1000m. For Sale in Le Reve

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Le Reve, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone For sale in Palm Hills Katameya - PK1

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    665 sqm

    67,669 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone L780m. For sale in Palm Hills Katameya

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    780 sqm

    62,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale and immediate occupancy in Palm Hil

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    450 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa 6 bedr with only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    340 sqm

    208,823 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Palm Hills furnished ACs ready

    Catchers investment logo image

5

    6

    298 sqm

    117,449 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa 650m Private Garden Spacious Layout

    MD Signature logo image

5

    6

    650 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    villa standalone for sale The brooks - New cairo

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    470 sqm

    23,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    331,250,000 EGP

    Family House 1750 sqm (2 Twinhouse) Prime Location

    MD Signature logo image

7

    7+

    1,750 sqm

    189,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    251,750,000 EGP

    Premium Family House 1200 sqm Ready to Move

    MD Signature logo image

6

    7

    12,000 sqm

    20,979 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    148,000,000 EGP

    Golf View Standalone Villa | Katameya Dunes

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    123,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale or Rent in Katamya Dunes

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

7

    7

    600 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    246,450,000 EGP

    Family House 1850 sqm Consists of 2 TwinHouse RTM

    MD Signature logo image

6

    7+

    1,850 sqm

    133,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    318,000,000 EGP

    Large Villa Prime Location 2000 sqm Ready to Move

    MD Signature logo image

7

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    159,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 900 sqm Fully Finished Ready to Move

    MD Signature logo image

7

    7+

    900 sqm

    235,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    97,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone villa with swimming pool Very prime l

    AK Circle logo image

6

    7

    730 sqm

    132,876 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    265,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa-Prime Location -Katamya Dunes

    AK Circle logo image

7+

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    189,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    206,700,000 EGP

    Special Modern Design Standalone Villa 900 sqm

    MD Signature logo image

6

    7

    900 sqm

    229,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    317,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa 900m+Pool first row golf

    AK Circle logo image

7+

    7

    900 sqm

    352,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    212,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Standalone 1150 sqm Ready to Move

    MD Signature logo image

7

    7+

    1,150 sqm

    184,347 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    165,000,000 EGP

    Fully Luxurious Classic Finishing Standalone 780m

    MD Signature logo image

6

    7

    780 sqm

    211,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    54,999,999 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills

    Circle Realestate logo image

7

    6

    512 sqm

    107,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Quatro Villa resale in agreat price available now

    Mr .Estates logo image

4

    4

    243 sqm

    102,880 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    312,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Golf View Modern Fully Finished

    Smart Home logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    1,600 sqm

    195,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    503,500,000 EGP

    ONE STORY VILLA 2000 M 1ST ROW GOLF KATAMYA DUNES

    MD Signature logo image

7

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    251,750 EGP/sqm