4 bedroom Villas for sale in El Katameya Compounds

71 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished town house in Katameya Dunes

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    474 sqm

    116,033 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    315,000,000 EGP

    Buy now! 6 garage spots - with private pool and Garden - Villa - Katameya Heights

    Housey logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    1,000 sqm

    315,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale PK1 fully finished, New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    416 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    1,400,000=VIP Villa(3 floors+smart layout+privacy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    29,656,000 EGP

    For sale villa 5 bedrooms in new cairo on 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    304 sqm

    97,552 EGP/sqm

  • Katameya Gardens

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    North Africa For Real Estate Investment
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gardens

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa RTM in ‘Le Reve’ new Cairo Landscape view

    East wing logo image

    Le Reve, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    630 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    143,100,000 EGP

    VILLA 500M OPEN VIEW 1st Row golf inKatameya Dunes

    MD Signature logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    286,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    39,272,977 EGP

    Villa VIP landscape view Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    330 sqm

    119,009 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Villa standalone the brooks new cairo katamya

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    375 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Overlooking golf view in Katameya

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

4

    4

    650 sqm

    192,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    84,999,999 EGP

    Landscape View 416m Villa For Sale In PHK 1

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    5

    416 sqm

    204,326 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    14,462,000 EGP

    villa With Prime Location DP & Installment

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    5

    268 sqm

    53,962 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    UNDERMARKET PRICE Large Garden -Ready to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    5

    415 sqm

    62,650 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in Katameya Dunes

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    400 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa ready to move view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    496 sqm

    131,048 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Palm Hills 2 – Under Market

4

    4

    300 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Corner Standalone villa with open landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    7

    750 sqm

    77,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    135,000,000 EGP

    First row on Golf Standalone for Sale Dunes

    Ninety Two logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    270,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished, Immediate Delivery Villa in PK1

    why solutions logo image

4

    6

    550 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,702,880 EGP

    For First time DP 3% VIP Villa 100% Panoramic View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    191 sqm

    108,392 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,658,500 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa -Palm Hill /3M DP or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    332 sqm

    11,019 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale with landscape view

    East New Cairo logo image

4

    5

    560 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    163,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale Katameya Heights

    Ninety Two logo image

4

    6

    580 sqm

    281,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale in Katameya Dunes

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

4

    4

    474 sqm

    105,485 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    2,000,000 = Royal Lagoon View + Double Height

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    330 sqm

    6,060 EGP/sqm