Villas for sale in El Katameya Compounds, page 12

699 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone For Sale in Palm Hills Kattameya

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    900 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Stand Alone 1300m. For Sale in Le Reve

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Le Reve, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    930 sqm

    49,462 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    163,000,000 EGP

    With Private Swimming Pool Standalone For Sale

    A+ Property logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    900 sqm

    181,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    116,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    451 sqm

    257,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    999,999,999 EGP

    مطلوب لسفاره اوروبيه فيلا او قصر بموقع متميز

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    1,244 sqm

    803,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    998,000,000 EGP

    مطلوب لسفاره اورويبيه فيلا مميزه

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    1,100 sqm

    907,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Code : V5496 Location : Cairo - New Cairo - Kattam

    sms for RealEstate logo image

7

    6

    520 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, second row from Golf Tree Golf,

    Masar Real Estate logo image

7

    7

    1,140 sqm

    74,561 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    172,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with a very special view, first row

    Masar Real Estate logo image

7

    6

    1,700 sqm

    101,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Resale Twinhouse Golf View

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    550 sqm

    227,272 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Villa Fully Finished Best View

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    750 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    235,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Katameya Dunes Compound

    Masar Real Estate logo image

7

    6

    2,800 sqm

    83,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Second Row on Golf Extra Floor

    Masar Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,140 sqm

    74,561 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    1,026 sqm

    180,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    262,750,000 EGP

    Super lux Finishing Very Prime location 1 Row

    All 90 logo image

7

    7

    1,700 sqm

    154,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Under Market Price opportunity

    All 90 logo image

7

    7

    850 sqm

    84,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    First row golf villa with lakes for sale in Katame

    Masar Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    1,400 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale first row golf & lakes Katameya

    Masar Real Estate logo image

7

    6

    1,600 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    145,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Villa for Sale inKatameya Dunes 1st

    Masar Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,500 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Palm Hills Katameya

    KAMF logo image

5

    7

    550 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale second row from the golf course.

    KAMF logo image

6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Villa Big Bua 2,750 m2 - Infront Gharb El Golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    2,750 sqm

    24,727 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Villa Big Bua 2,750 m2 - Infront Gharb El Golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    2,750 sqm

    24,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    222,600,000 EGP

    Villa with golf view Ktameya dunes ready to move

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

5

    5

    1,146 sqm

    194,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    249,100,000 EGP

    Villa with open View in Katameya dunes for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

6

    6

    1,390 sqm

    179,208 EGP/sqm