Villas for sale in Esse Residence, page 2

61 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    8,023,000 EGP

    Install. Cash Price Over 8Year+Get Villa In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    53,486 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,458,000 EGP

    Install. Cash Price Over 8Year+Get Villa In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    49,330 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,458,000 EGP

    Discount 43% Villa In Sarai Install. Up To 12Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    49,330 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    10,100,000 EGP

    SVilla in Sarai Mostakbal City cash disc 50%

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    239 sqm

    42,259 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    980,000 EGP

    S Villa 239m, 5 rooms and 3 floors in Sarai

    Step One Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    239 sqm

    4,100 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,850,000 EGP

    SVilla with 50% disc in Sarai Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    212 sqm

    41,745 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    7,037,500 EGP

    At Discount 50% GET Villa In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    150 sqm

    46,916 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,173,500 EGP

    At Discount 50% GET Villa In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    43,271 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    17,700,000 EGP

    D.P 0% Get Villa In Sarai In Installments 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    83,490 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    18,351,000 EGP

    D.P 0% Get Villa In Sarai In Installments 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    86,561 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,347,600 EGP

    D.P 0% Get Villa In Sarai In Installments 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    86,545 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Standalone in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    198 sqm

    133,838 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    23,300,000 EGP

    Standalone with 5% D.P in Sarai Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    133,142 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Standalone with 10% D.P in Sarai Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    20,200,000 EGP

    SVilla in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City 0% D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    239 sqm

    84,518 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    17,700,000 EGP

    SVilla 0% D.P in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    212 sqm

    83,490 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 50% discount, on the Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    212 sqm

    4,245 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,249,703 EGP

    Villa + garden for sale in installments 8 years

    Held Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    212 sqm

    48,347 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    8,204,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in New Cairo , in installments .

    Held Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    206 sqm

    39,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,780,225 EGP

    svilla 212m in sarai Rai phase dp 6.5M

4

    3

    212 sqm

    50,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    950,000 EGP

    S Villa 3 floors in SARAI Sur in Sur MadiNTY

    Step One Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    239 sqm

    3,974 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,200,000 EGP

    Cash Discount 35% Amazing Luxury 3 Floors Villa

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    57,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    950,000 EGP

    Villa +100m garden, 12y installments near Madinaty

    Step One Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    4,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 50% discount, on the Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    212 sqm

    4,245 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 50% discount, on the Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    212 sqm

    4,245 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Mostakbal City - Future City
Community Insights
Mostakbal City - Future City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...