Twin Houses for sale in Mivida, page 8

191 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished super luxury twinhouse for sale

    Magic Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    388 sqm

    103,092 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    40,700,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER 320m² Twin House Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    320 sqm

    127,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE Mivida Twin House 355m BUA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    355 sqm

    112,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE Mivida Twin 320m Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    320 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    41,500,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER Twin House in Mivida 355m BUA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    356 sqm

    116,573 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    39,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin House By Owner Mivida|Lowest Price

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    330 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Finished With ACS+Kitchen In Mivida

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    310 sqm

    116,129 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    41,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale In Mivida Remaining Till 2027

    Merak Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    450 sqm

    91,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Luxurious Finishing Twin At Mivida

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    320 sqm

    112,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    39,000,000 EGP

    Twin House In Mivida|Finished With ACS+Kitchen

    Merak Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    340 sqm

    114,705 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    41,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finishing By Owner Twin House In Mivida

    Merak Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    340 sqm

    120,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    for quick sale lowest price prime location

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    315 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twinhouse for sale in mivida- low price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    375 sqm

    101,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE Mivida Twin 320m Fully Finished + ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    320 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    35,525,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale with special price at mivida

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    154,456 EGP/sqm