Twin Houses for sale in Mivida, page 2

190 properties
  • 11

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twinhouse Sale with Kitchen+ACS in Mivida

    bnb logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    116,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Mivida, twin house prime location

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    184,210 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    48,000,000 EGP

    Under market price twin house for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    355 sqm

    135,211 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    38,600,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Mivida semi furnished RTM

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    320 sqm

    120,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Twin house For sale in Mivida - Fully Finished

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    320 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    for sale twin house fully finished in Mivida

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    152,173 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Mivida Cairo

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    309 sqm

    135,922 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin house fully finished with kitchen and acs

    Views for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    39,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House 355 M Ready To Move Great Price

4

    3

    355 sqm

    109,859 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    42,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twin House 363 M Ready To Move Mivida

3

    2

    363 sqm

    115,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    37,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished - Below Market Price - Perfect view

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    4

    330 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished - Very Prime Location - Best Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    347 sqm

    115,273 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Below Market Price - Garden view - Best Layout

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    320 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    46,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Twin House for Sale – Mivida Emaar

    SKEEP logo image

4

    4

    355 sqm

    129,577 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    46,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Twin House for Sale – Mivida Emaar

    SKEEP logo image

4

    4

    355 sqm

    129,577 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    48,000,000 EGP

    Twin house owner's finishing for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    357 sqm

    134,453 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    46,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Twin House for Sale – Mivida Emaar

    SKEEP logo image

4

    4

    355 sqm

    129,577 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    52,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House with Private Pool in Mivida

    Susqual Management logo image

3

    3

    262 sqm

    198,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Premium twin house for sale in Mivida

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    350 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    52,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale At Mivida View Landscape

    Conquer Properties logo image

5

    4

    356 sqm

    146,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    59,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale At Mivida View Landscape

    Conquer Properties logo image

4

    4

    391 sqm

    150,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale At Mivida View Garden

    Conquer Properties logo image

5

    4

    356 sqm

    140,449 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for immediate sale in Mivida, fully fur

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    189,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    48,300,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL Mivida Twin Fully Finished + Private Pool

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    150,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    55,000,000 EGP

    With A Very Competitive Price TwinHouse At Views2

    Conquer Properties logo image

6

    4

    356 sqm

    154,494 EGP/sqm