Townhouses for sale in Dyar Compound

4 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse In Dyar Park With Lowest Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    best Townhouse middle for sale in dyar park

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    3

    258 sqm

    89,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale 258m in Dyar Park Compound

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    258 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,800,000 EGP

    lowest price town house in dyar park

4

    4

    260 sqm

    83,846 EGP/sqm