Townhouses for sale in Reedy

6 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    23,300,000 EGP

    "212m townhouse, landscape view, great price!"

    Picky Properties logo image

    Reedy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    109,905 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,362,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Reedy, prime location, 5 min. from D5

    Smart Move logo image

3

    4

    172 sqm

    89,313 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    8,745,000 EGP

    Townhouse at Lowest price in DIJAR New Cairo 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    50,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,042,391 EGP

    Townhouse reedy city , 5% DP , installments 10y

    Smart Move logo image

3

    4

    206 sqm

    97,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse in reedy city , 172 m, Garden, Roof

    Smart Move logo image

3

    4

    172 sqm

    92,441 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    26,100,000 EGP

    Townhouse Reedy city ,3 bed, installments over 10y

    Smart Move logo image

3

    4

    212 sqm

    123,113 EGP/sqm