Townhouses for sale in American University Housing District

1 property
  • 9

    Townhouse

    7,750,000 EGP

    Quattro El Patio Town D.P 7,750,000

    views investment logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    223 sqm

    34,753 EGP/sqm