Townhouses for sale in Sarai, page 4

172 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move installments with Down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    19,700,000 EGP

    5%DP Town house for sale butterfly mostakbal city

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    79,435 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    19,700,000 EGP

    Town house for sale in mostakbal city lowest DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    248 sqm

    79,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price townhouse 300m in Sarai for sale

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,800,000 EGP

    Last corner townhouse for sale in Sarai\DP 740K

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    58,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,180,000 EGP

    Corner S Villa for Sale in Sarai Compound

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    62,169 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    8,706,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale with Prime View in Sarai –

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    174 sqm

    50,034 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,560,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sarai WIth 35% DIscount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    9,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    7,510,000 EGP

    Own your villa 212m Garden 108m inst 12Y-SARAI

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    35,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,237,538 EGP

    Corner Townhouse in Sarai New Cairo Ready to Move

    TREX logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    57,734 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بحديقه خاصه داخل سراي

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    174 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,100,000 EGP

    For quick sale Villa 212m 4BR 50%discount-SARAI

    Closer logo image

4

    3

    212 sqm

    42,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,499,980 EGP

    Prime location townhouse 3 months delivery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    7,800,000 EGP

    Invest and Own your Villa in Sarai–Elm Tree Park

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    50,649 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,150,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale 155m, Special price, Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    78,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,350,000 EGP

    Townhouse 160sqm | Great Price | Hot Deal | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    89,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,581,320 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale – 206 sqm – Rai Valleys Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    206 sqm

    70,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,100,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale at the best price in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

5

    6

    295 sqm

    41,016 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    S Villa for sale at the best price in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,314,335 EGP

    Town house with a Prime location Z Villa in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    175 sqm

    53,224 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    9,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse lowest price lagoon view in Sarai

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    178 sqm

    54,775 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Town House With Down payment And Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    178 sqm

    47,752 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    S Villa, immediate occupancy in Saray, at a bargai

    ERE logo image

5

    5

    355 sqm

    42,253 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,107,500 EGP

    W/ 50% Discount S Villa for sale next to Madinaty

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    239 sqm

    42,290 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    8,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse 50%disc in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    206 sqm

    39,805 EGP/sqm