Townhouses for sale in East Vale

14 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    35,870,000 EGP

    183m Finished Townhouse. 5% Down Payment. Best Pri

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    196,010 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    183m Finished Townhouse. 5% Down Payment. Best Pri

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    191,256 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    24,904,510 EGP

    Premium House For Sale in Eastvale over 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    95,786 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    29,045,101 EGP

    Townhouse fully finished with Acs by Sodic | 9Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    138,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Prime Location Ready To Move .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Town house Fully Finished with AC’s

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    194,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Town house Fully Finished with AC’s

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    194,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner for sale,fully finished with AC's

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    188,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Prime Location Ready To Move .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Fully Finished with ACs installment 9Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Town House For Sale Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    218 sqm

    151,376 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    35,870,000 EGP

    183m Finished Townhouse. 5% Down Payment. Best Pri

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    196,010 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    31,646,160 EGP

    Townhouse with Attractive Price over 9yrs by SODIC

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    179,807 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    Over 10Y Townhouse 3BRs ForSale With PrimeLoaction

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    4

    180 sqm

    172,222 EGP/sqm