Townhouses for sale in Sarai, page 3

172 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    best price svilla

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    38,983 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,800,000 EGP

    best price svilla sarai

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    260 sqm

    37,692 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    16,240,000 EGP

    S Villa resale Prime View installments until 2032

    West Field logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    76,603 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Town House + Garden Ready to Move in Sari

    Selection Code logo image

4

    6

    212 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    S Villa for sale in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

5

    4

    295 sqm

    37,288 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    9,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, 180 sqm, in Sarai 50% discount

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,632,000 EGP

    S villa 160m in SARAI with 50% Discount on Cash!!

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,950 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    9,100,266 EGP

    Sarai: Ready Townhouse & 8-Year Payment Plan

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,668 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,980,000 EGP

    Fully Finished S Villa with Garden | Hot Deal

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    51,792 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    8,531,000 EGP

    For quick sale!Own S Villa Corner212m DP1,7M-SARAI

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    40,240 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    lowest price ever at sarai townhouse ready to move

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    svilla corner view villa's with attractive price

    Makanak Investments logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    PRIME LOCATION CORNER TOWN HOUSE WITH INSTALLMENTS

    Makanak Investments logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    77,830 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    12,200,000 EGP

    S VILLA READY TO MOVE WITH PERFECT PRICE&LOCATION

    Makanak Investments logo image

4

    4

    295 sqm

    41,355 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    S villa corner ready to move with huge garden

    Makanak Investments logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse under market price in cavana lakes

    Makanak Investments logo image

4

    3

    174 sqm

    66,091 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle 181m for Sale – rtm (S2) | Sarai

    Premium

    ERE logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    S Villa Corner Fully Finished for Sale – S2 Phase

    ERE logo image

6

    5

    338 sqm

    48,816 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    8,200,000 EGP

    vip villa corner for sale sarai 50% CASH DISCOUNT

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    54,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,345,000 EGP

    Spacious townhouse in Sarai compound

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    5

    180 sqm

    51,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,690,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Sarai great location

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    3

    180 sqm

    103,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Town House With Installments In Sarai

3

    3

    174 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Z VILLA AT SARAI READY TO MOVE WITH PERFECT PRICE

    Makanak Investments logo image

4

    4

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    71,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Sarai near Madinaty

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    458,064 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    11,900,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE S VILLA GOOD PRICE & VILLAS VIEW !!

    Makanak Investments logo image

4

    4

    295 sqm

    40,338 EGP/sqm