Studio Apartments for sale in Privado, page 2

35 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Be Repeated in Privado Madinaty 65M

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    70,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,987,790 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale – immediate delivery

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    107,504 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,352,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Studio with Garden for Sale in Insta

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    69,079 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,170,000 EGP

    Privado Studio Garden View Ready Prime Location

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    82,063 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,010,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B8 | De

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    41,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Privado Madinaty Direct Lake

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    59m Studio for Sale B6 Madinaty Ground Floor Park

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Privado Studio Low Down Payment Easy Installments

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    56,923 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو 45م مدينتى بتسهيلات 10 سنوات متشطب

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Madinaty B12

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

1