Properties for sale in 6th District, page 33

1,348 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale, a great deal

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    47,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A Fully Finished Home 8 Yrs Plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Own 3BR Finished Home 1.5% Down Over 10 Year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    94,871 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    11,875,000 EGP

    Tiwn Prime Location - Open View - Lowest Price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    48,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment ready to move Fully Finished 6.7

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    16,850,000 EGP

    Ready To Move , 70% Finished, Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    72,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Luxe finished Garden apartment sale at Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    59,062 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa QV Fully Finished Prime

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    85,964 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready PenthouseSODICEAST High End Finishing RESALE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    17,730,000 EGP

    XVvilla resale- ready in prime location SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    251 sqm

    70,637 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa SODIC East Ready Prime

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    119,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    Villa Fully finished for sale in Sodic East

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Villa ully finished for sale in Sodic East

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    85,964 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    450,000 EGP

    Finished Villa By SODIC 450K DP over 10y-18mCash

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    2,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa for sale in Sodic East Direct

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for sale Overlooking land in Sodic East

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    65,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Town House for sale Ready to move in Sodic East

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    59,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Town House for sale Ready to move in Sodic East

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    59,829 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    10,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale Facing north in Sodic East

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    64,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for sale Overlooking land in Sodic East

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    63,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,700,000 EGP

    Villa Corner Facing north for sale in Sodic East

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    7+

    392 sqm

    91,071 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    A rare Opportunity in SodicEast under market price

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    61,562 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,360 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME BY SODIC PRIME LOCATION OVER 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    77,844 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    OWN LUXURY UNIQUE VILLA OVER 10 YEARS BY SODIC !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm