Properties for sale in 6th District, page 37

1,348 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,787,000 EGP

    view landscape corner town resale ready SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    76,012 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    villaV3 prime location 237m resale in SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    59,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    lowest price villaV3 corner resale ready SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    115,546 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    29,500,000 EGP

    prime location MV villa resale ready in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    86,764 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    villaQV resale in SODIC EAST ready prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    63,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,900,000 EGP

    STANDALONE FOR SALE - PRIME LOCATION READY TO MOVE

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    76,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Luxe apartment with kitchen sale at Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    58,011 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Own a townhouse at a price below market value

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    65,957 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,321,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale |Sodic East - DP & Installments

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    64,506 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime location - ready to move - in sodic east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,360 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa 450m for sale in New Heliopolis .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa 450m for sale in New Heliopolis .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Only 5% Down payment Apartment Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa 450m for sale in New Heliopolis .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    450 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa 450m for sale in New Heliopolis .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully-Finished Apartment-Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    31,007 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    under market price Villa QV for sale in sodic east

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Sodic East Compound,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,800,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in sodic east 1.5% DP up to10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    172,115 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,900,000 EGP

    1.5% DP in sodic east twin house for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    150,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,900,000 EGP

    In prime location in Al Burouj APT for sale1.5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    138,565 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    27,900,000 EGP

    Installment 10 Y town house for sale in Al Burouj

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    138,805 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Installment 10 Y APT for sale in Al Burouj

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    125,560 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    27,900,000 EGP

    Installment 10 Y town house for sale in sodic east

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    138,805 EGP/sqm