Properties for sale in 6th District, page 30

1,348 properties
  • 12

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    High End Finishing penthouse resale readySODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    SODIC EAST resale apartment ready ON LANDSCAPE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    47,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,320,000 EGP

    PRIME garden duplex finished RTM resale SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    57,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,320,000 EGP

    Finished Lowest garden duplex ready in SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    57,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    17,730,000 EGP

    ready to move XV villa resale in SODIC EAST 251M

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    251 sqm

    70,637 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    8,160,000 EGP

    Installments TOWN middle resale in SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    219 sqm

    37,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    resale best apartment RTM in SODIC EAST OPEN VIEW

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    43,093 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Prime MV villa resale RTM open view in SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    apartment view landscape resale RTM in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    47,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    best view resale apartment ready to move SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    40,331 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    prime apartment resale RTM open view IN SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    43,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    For Sale 245 m Standalone Villa in Sodic East

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    484 sqm

    54,752 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,360 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    15,900,000 EGP

    win villa for sale 286 sq m in Sodic East

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    55,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    SODIC East Town house middle in a prime location

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    3BR Double View Apt 5% Down 10Y 5min CUC Ready Soo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Hot townhouse double view, 10m delivery, 420K down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    43,500,000 EGP

    Villa 550m Overlooking 16 Feddan Park sodic east

    Premium

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    5

    550 sqm

    79,090 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    15,200,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Sodic East -prime price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    62,040 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    apartment prime location for sale in Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    73,291 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FINISHED BY SODIC LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    131,221 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    OWN LUXURY VILLA PRIME LOCATION BY SODIC WITH 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    128,205 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    OWN LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT IN SODIC OVER 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR VILLA WITH OPEN VIEW BY SODIC OVER 10YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    429,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a villa with immediate occupancy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    1,923 EGP/sqm