Properties for sale in City Gate, page 48

1,416 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Beds New Cairo View Greenery Regents

    TREX logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone corner immediate delivery City gate

    views investment logo image

4

    3

    325 sqm

    101,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Town Quattro for direct sale in City Gate

    Premium

    views investment logo image

4

    3

    255 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Receive Finished APT lowest price in golden square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    73 sqm

    13,698 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move - prime location - city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    95,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    36,700,000 EGP

    Corner Twin House for Sale in Citygate – Aven Phas

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    269 sqm

    136,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price Standalone prime location

4

    4

    325 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,260,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Townhouse City Gate Aven Best Price

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    47,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    26,650,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in City Gate-3brdrooms

    AK Circle logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    106,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    24,700,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ready to Move Prime Location

4

    4

    280 sqm

    88,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    premium Standalone Very Rare Price & Location 325m

3

    4

    325 sqm

    106,153 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Twin House City Gate Prime Location

    Premier Property logo image

3

    4

    282 sqm

    92,198 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    26,500,000 EGP

    twin house rtm sapphire north orientation for sale

    Country For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    400 sqm

    66,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,967,000 EGP

    Golf view with wide terrace - finished installment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    181 sqm

    66,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,850,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner at City Gate with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    92,586 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    26,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in City Gate with installments

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    380 sqm

    70,526 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    16,770,000 EGP

    very Prime location with Open view on landscape

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    95,284 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa L 500m-Ready To Move-City Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Quattro Land 290m Under Market Price In City Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa 255m-4bed-prime location low price city gate

    Bright logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    34,530,000 EGP

    City Gate Sapphire B | Ready Villa | Good Location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    325 sqm

    106,246 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa | Central Park View |

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    290 sqm

    16,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,250,000 EGP

    Twin Near Delivery with installments in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    269 sqm

    134,758 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in City Gate with payment facilitie

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    6

    650 sqm

    73,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    28,500,000 EGP

    Very prime location Twin house for sale

    Premium

    Country For Real Estate logo image

5

    3

    312 sqm

    91,346 EGP/sqm