Properties for sale in City Gate, page 36

1,398 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Semi finished Quattro Villa

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    11,400,000 EGP

    Town house middle second row golf in city gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    44,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE STANDALONE PRIME LOCATION IN CITY GATE

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    425 sqm

    62,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    34,100,000 EGP

    DIAR QATARIA-CITY GATE-Twinhouse-lowest DP

    Premises logo image

4

    5

    236 sqm

    144,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,200,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with installment for sale city gate

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

5

    4

    363 sqm

    165,840 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive A-Class Community Villa Overlooking Golf

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    356 sqm

    9,831 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Detached villa, open landscape view DP 1,500,000 M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    for sale lowest price twinhouse city gate over 8Yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    240 sqm

    119,583 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    City Gate-Under MArket Price Townhouse Corner 380m

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    380 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    2nd row golf facing north delivery 2027

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    20,500,000 EGP

    Twin House 510m Land-Under Market Price-City Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    510 sqm

    40,196 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    16,200,000 EGP

    Quattro 290m Land | Ring Park View – City Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    55,862 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Quattro 290m Land | Ring Park View – City Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone With Garden 343m-City Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    5

    493 sqm

    54,766 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price Town house Corner For sale City Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    290 sqm

    52,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale City Gate Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    82,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    prime finished apartment in city gate over 10Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    for sale finished apartment in city gate with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    91,907 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    for sale lowest price townhouse city gate over 8Yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    218 sqm

    114,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,464,000 EGP

    Landscape view Villa with installments up to 3 y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

5

    5

    363 sqm

    61,884 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    for sale finished apartment in city gate over 10Yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    86,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,130,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in City Gate Sapphire

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    73,804 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,980,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale City Gate Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    139,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,030,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale City Gate Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    140,600 EGP/sqm