Properties for sale in City Gate, page 28

1,398 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale City Gate Ready to Move

    SKEEP logo image

3

    4

    292 sqm

    85,616 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    23,676,162 EGP

    Fully finished Apartmen For sale in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    140,095 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    28,300,000 EGP

    TwinHouse With Lowest Price-A Very Prime Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    4

    260 sqm

    108,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Town House Finished Near To Golf In Prime Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    4

    250 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    32,150,000 EGP

    Special Price Offer For Golf Villa View-New Cairo

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    5

    295 sqm

    108,983 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Apart Overlooking Water Features In Prime Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    108,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Golf View - Early Deliver

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    113,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in City Gate Compound

    Broker Egypt logo image

4

    4

    325 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    14,793,905 EGP

    Under market price Twinhouse for sale in City Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    269 sqm

    54,995 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    VILLA GOLF VIEW ( 5% DOWN PAYMNET ) Qatari Diar

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    300 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,130,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE GOLF VIEW ( 5% DOWNPAYMENT ) Qatari Diar

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    350 sqm

    63,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    Villa (2floores+roof+garden) Greenery View install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    218 sqm

    5,733 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Standalone 4th Row Golf View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    334 sqm

    92,814 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Quattro villa for sale At citygate qatari diar

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest twin house for Sale in city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Best Standalone Villa for Sale in city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest quattro for Sale in city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT 3BR next Mivida best view in citygate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,812,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment RTM in City Gate

    views investment logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    95,522 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    pay 640K own finished studio INST 10Y next mivida

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

studio

    2

    50 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    3rd Row Golf View Ready to Move Prime location

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    4

    425 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    24,350,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET Old Contract Installment 480K

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    262 sqm

    92,938 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone corner - bahary - City Gate - sapphire

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,983,750 EGP

    Ground Apartment Fully finished Prime location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    130,689 EGP/sqm