Properties for sale in City Gate, page 25

1,394 properties
  • 12

    Twin House

    27,125,000 EGP

    Corner twinhouse for sale in city gate-low price

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    67,812 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    177meter ,premium finish, golf view,special price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    DP2M=Villa 290m+3 floors+open view+full privacy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    290 sqm

    6,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    1,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse, open golf view,stunning, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    355 sqm

    3,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,400,000 EGP

    Luxury 7-bed villa, special price, easy pay, open

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

7

    7

    425 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Offer!! Corner Townhouse Open View With Only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    218 sqm

    119,266 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Standalone With Only 5% DP GolfView

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    260 sqm

    142,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Golf Villa at lunch price Open View Over8Y

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    700 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twin house Overlooking Golf Over 8YRS Instalments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    240 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer! Golf View Villa Prime Location 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    350 sqm

    162,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    80,080,000 EGP

    Standalone 5beds Overlooking Golf with installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    423 sqm

    189,314 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Prime location delivered standalone in sapphire B

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    325 sqm

    104,615 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    43,570,000 EGP

    Standalone First row Golf Spine for sale City Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    303 sqm

    143,795 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,980,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3 beds in Golf Community Living,10Y

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    173 sqm

    103,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,625,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Twin House for Sale in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    91,517 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse Prime Location Open View

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    254 sqm

    76,771 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished 5%Downpayment Over 10YRS Install

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    73,863 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Offer 5%D.P Over 10YRS Installment Luxury Finished

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    71,005 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Prime Twinhouse Open View

    Square real estate logo image

5

    3

    312 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Limited time Offer Apartment Finished For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    84,112 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Penthouse Fully Finished For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    92,233 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment Finished in A prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    60 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    LAST VILLA IN A PRIME LOCATION NEW CAIRO ONLY 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    423 sqm

    94,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp Apartment Finished in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    92,485 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,500,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE VILLA 714 M WITH PRIVATE GARDEN

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    5

    714 sqm

    56,722 EGP/sqm