Properties for sale in City Gate, page 26

1,398 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    25,625,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Twin House for Sale in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    91,517 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse Prime Location Open View

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    254 sqm

    76,771 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished 5%Downpayment Over 10YRS Install

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    73,863 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Offer 5%D.P Over 10YRS Installment Luxury Finished

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    71,005 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Prime Twinhouse Open View

    Square real estate logo image

5

    3

    312 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Limited time Offer Apartment Finished For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    84,112 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Penthouse Fully Finished For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    92,233 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment Finished in A prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    60 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    LAST VILLA IN A PRIME LOCATION NEW CAIRO ONLY 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    423 sqm

    94,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp Apartment Finished in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    92,485 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,500,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE VILLA 714 M WITH PRIVATE GARDEN

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    5

    714 sqm

    56,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Town House Fully Finished For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    218 sqm

    110,091 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Twin House Finished For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    236 sqm

    93,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Twin House Finished For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    236 sqm

    93,220 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Prime Villa 334m Open View

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    334 sqm

    85,329 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twinhouse Prime Location Open View

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,501,250 EGP

    Quick sale ultra super finishing Apartment on golf

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    106,943 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Magnificent price Standalone for sale in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    425 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished delivered Standalone prime location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    326 sqm

    107,361 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    11,882,475 EGP

    Flexible Installments, Club Access & Security

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    46,597 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,028,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location , Steps to the golf course

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    303 sqm

    59,498 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    city gate townhouse corner resale-lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    292 sqm

    68,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,570,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In New Cairo over 10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    101,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,720,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In New Cairo over 10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    90,841 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    34,780,000 EGP

    Golf Twin House In New Cairo For Sale Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    236 sqm

    147,372 EGP/sqm