Properties for sale in Palm Hills Kattameya, page 2

189 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Palace for Sale in Palm Hills Katameya PK1

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    929 sqm

    102,260 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    great deal detached villa for sale Palm Hills PK1

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

4

    6

    525 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale Ready to move PK1 Palm hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    400 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    26,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for Sale in Palm Hills Katameya 2 (PK2)

    Beltone logo image

4

    4

    386 sqm

    68,652 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa, 1271 meters, for sale in pk1

    ERE Investments logo image

7

    7

    1,271 sqm

    70,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    BelowMarketPrice TownHouse 257m 4BR PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    257 sqm

    91,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    PayNow Half the Price - Over 1 year - Largest BUA

    Edge Real Estates logo image

6

    5

    775 sqm

    87,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    UNDERMARKET PRICE Large Garden -Ready to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    5

    415 sqm

    62,650 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Largest Land and Layout Best Price Town Corner

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    352 sqm

    82,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice Large Land 1000m2 BUA800m2 Best View PK1

    Edge Real Estates logo image

6

    7

    800 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Town Corner Pk2 - Ready to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Town corner For Sale in Palm Hills Kattameya. PK1

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    360 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone For sale in Palm Hills Katameya - PK1

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    665 sqm

    67,669 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Twin For Sale in Palm Hills Kattameya

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    525 sqm

    55,238 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone L780m. For sale in Palm Hills Katameya

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    780 sqm

    62,820 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale in Palm Hills Kattameya

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    363 sqm

    96,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Town House 365m-Palm Hills Katameya

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    365 sqm

    76,712 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    townhouse corner for sale with prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    390 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Palm Hills furnished ACs ready

    Catchers investment logo image

5

    6

    298 sqm

    117,449 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa 650m Private Garden Spacious Layout

    MD Signature logo image

5

    6

    650 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    97,000,000 EGP

    villa with swimming pool Very prime location

    AK Circle logo image

6

    7

    730 sqm

    132,876 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    24,600,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House in Palm Hills PK2

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    257 sqm

    95,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    26,500,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House in Palm Hills PK2

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

4

    4

    386 sqm

    68,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    54,999,999 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills

    Circle Realestate logo image

7

    6

    512 sqm

    107,421 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فيو مفتوح بيزمنت كامل مميزة جدا

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    900 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm