Properties for sale in Palm Hills Kattameya, page 7

189 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale At Palm Hills PK1

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    827,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 757m /Palm Hills 827K per Q or cash 18

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    757 sqm

    1,092 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – VGK Palm Hills

    Premium

3

    3

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    under market price very prime location Corner unit

    All 90 logo image

4

    4

    900 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    corner Apt200m ready to move finished ,lagoon view

4

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 757m 800K quarterly inst or cash 19 Million

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    827,000 EGP

    Villa 757m /Palm Hills per Q827K or Cash18 M

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    757 sqm

    1,092 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة ١٥٠٠ متر ارض سعر مميز وفيو ليك تقسيط

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    1,500 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    فيلا تشطيب مودرن أول سكن ٩٠٠ مباني لقطة

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    1,100 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    فيلا بسعر مميز كورنر فيو ليك

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    930 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Palm Hills Katameya PK1

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

6

    7+

    800 sqm

    78,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    apartment prime location Over looking fountain

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone for SALE Palm Hills PK2, New

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin house 4 sale Palm Hills Katameya Extension

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

5

    4

    366 sqm

    73,770 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Palm Hills 2 – Under Market

4

    4

    300 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 757m 800K quarterly inst or cash 19 Million

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,962,400 EGP

    Villa 757m Lowest price /Quarterly 827K Palm Hills

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    461 sqm

    41,133 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in Palm Hills Katameya PK1

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

7

    7+

    700 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,962,400 EGP

    Villa 757m Lowest price /Quarterly 827K Palm Hills

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    461 sqm

    41,133 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa | Sale | Palm Hills Qatamya (PK1)

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

3

    3

    627 sqm

    95,693 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Palm Hills, New Cairo, PK1, prime locaton

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

5

    6

    600 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Palm Hills, New Cairo, PK1, prime locatio

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

7

    7

    866 sqm

    98,152 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in Palm Hills Katameya 1 PK1

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    5

    510 sqm

    127,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Palm Hills Katameya Compound (PK1)

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

6

    7

    800 sqm

    78,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    finished, standalone villa in PK1 - prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

5

    5

    416 sqm

    192,307 EGP/sqm