Properties for sale in Palm Hills Kattameya, page 3

189 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale and immediate occupancy in Palm Hil

    Premium

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    450 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Corner Standalone villa with open garden view type

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    750 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa in a Fully Serviced Compound

    Do estate logo image

5

    7+

    400 sqm

    152,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super lux Finishing Prime location

    All 90 logo image

4

    5

    420 sqm

    90,476 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in Palm Hills Katameya – Spacious Lay

    Premium

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    5

    620 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    3,658,500 EGP

    Finished Twin House in Palm Hills 3.6 M DP/cash22M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    337 sqm

    10,856 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    79,500,000 EGP

    Ultra-modern villa in prime location Palm hills

    Capital Broker logo image

4

    5

    777 sqm

    102,316 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price 2 bed prime location 159 m

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    159 sqm

    53,459 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    PK1-Lowest Townhouse380m Special Location For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

4

    3

    380 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    165,000,000 EGP

    Standalone luxury finishing wide landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    1,270 sqm

    129,921 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    35,900,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House with Large Land for Sale in Palm

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    99,722 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    الوحيدة مساحة ارض ١٤٥٠ متر بسعر مميز

    Premium

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    1,450 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    93,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa at Pk1 Super lux finishing

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

7+

    7

    900 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In The Market Town House 1/2 Finished

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    370 sqm

    94,594 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Pk1-Luxury Stylish Townhouse With 8 ACs & Kitchen

    YaKan Properties logo image

4

    5

    375 sqm

    101,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    87,000,000 EGP

    Huge Villa With basement and pool prime loc pk1

    All 90 logo image

5

    5

    1,270 sqm

    68,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone villa For Sale in VGK

3

    3

    320 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Palm Hills Katameya Landscape View

    KAMF logo image

4

    4

    416 sqm

    180,288 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    89,249,999 EGP

    900m Standalone Villa for Sale In PHK

    Circle Realestate logo image

7

    5

    700 sqm

    127,499 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Villa Prime Location In Pk1

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

7+

    7

    900 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    83,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in PK1 Prime Location

    Premises logo image

5

    6

    416 sqm

    199,519 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa ready to move view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    496 sqm

    131,048 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    villa 700m in a prime location with lowest price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

6

    6

    700 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Palm Hills PK1 – RTM

    TREX logo image

4

    5

    550 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills Katameya

    KAMF logo image

5

    7

    550 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm