Properties for sale in Katameya Heights, page 6

168 properties
  • 19

    Twin House

    125,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Katameya Heights

    Utopia logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    400 sqm

    312,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for Sale in Katameya Heights Fully fini

    Broker Egypt logo image

4

    4

    404 sqm

    309,405 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Twin House

    130,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in Katameya Heights

4

    4

    400 sqm

    325,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights|FullyFinished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    469 sqm

    234,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    290,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights|FullyFinished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    1,019 sqm

    284,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    750,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights|FullyFinished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    1,819 sqm

    412,314 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    325,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights|FullyFinished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    819 sqm

    396,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    190,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Katameya Heights, Fully Finished

    Picky Properties logo image

7

    6

    850 sqm

    223,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    180,000,000 EGP

    Luxury standalone villa +pool at Katameya Heights

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    540 sqm

    333,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    125,000,000 EGP

    A Calm Space for Your Everyday Living

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    350 sqm

    357,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Palace

    135,487,500 EGP

    Palace for Sale | Katameya Heights – New Cairo

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

7+

    7+

    4,000 sqm

    33,871 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    325,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights|FullyFinished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    816 sqm

    398,284 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    750,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights|FullyFinished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    1,816 sqm

    412,995 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    290,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights|FullyFinished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    1,016 sqm

    285,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights|FullyFinished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    466 sqm

    236,051 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    325,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights|FullyFinished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    815 sqm

    398,773 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    750,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights|FullyFinished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    1,815 sqm

    413,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    290,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights|FullyFinished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    1,015 sqm

    285,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights|FullyFinished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    465 sqm

    236,559 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    8,207,929 EGP

    VIP villa with open view of the golf ( RTM )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    776 sqm

    10,577 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    125,000,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale or rent prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    360 sqm

    347,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    160,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Standalone Villa with Swimming Pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

7

    5

    600 sqm

    266,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale prime location in katameya hieghts

    Remax Station logo image

4

    5

    850 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale prime location katameya hieghts

    Remax Station logo image

2

    2

    176 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm