Properties for sale in Katameya Heights

169 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    325,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Standalone for Sale in Katameya Heights

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    1,000 sqm

    325,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    315,000,000 EGP

    Buy now! 6 garage spots - with private pool and Garden - Villa - Katameya Heights

    Housey logo image

4

    6

    1,000 sqm

    315,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    1,400,000=VIP Villa(3 floors+smart layout+privacy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    177meter ,premium finish, golf view,special price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Twin house first row golf & fully finished

5

    5

    400 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    125,000,000 EGP

    Villa First Row Golf with high quality finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    450 sqm

    277,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    40,705,410 EGP

    Prime Apartment Ready NOW in Katameya Over 5 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    150,760 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    325,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Luxury Villa for Sale | Katameya Heights |

    Smart Home logo image

5

    7

    1,656 sqm

    196,256 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    159,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious finishing VILLA 600M VERY PRIME LOCATION

    MD Signature logo image

6

    6

    600 sqm

    265,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    159,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Luxurious finishing 600 M Plot 900M

    MD Signature logo image

6

    6

    600 sqm

    265,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    103,180,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights-Luxury Villa 800m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

6

    6

    800 sqm

    128,975 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    39,272,977 EGP

    Villa VIP landscape view Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    330 sqm

    119,009 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    954,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 1500 m Overlooking the main golf course

    AK Circle logo image

5

    7

    1,500 sqm

    636,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    238,500,000 EGP

    Best Price for a Villa 450m in Katameya Heights

    AK Circle logo image

5

    6

    450 sqm

    530,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    125,000,000 EGP

    Twin house 360 m for sale -first row golf

    AK Circle logo image

3

    4

    360 sqm

    347,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    927,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa 1700m-(Prime location)

    AK Circle logo image

7+

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    545,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    300,000,000 EGP

    Mansion On Sale Pool One And Only Price Negatable

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    4,000 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Overlooking golf view in Katameya

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

4

    4

    650 sqm

    192,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    800,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Modern Luxury Villa for Sale | Prime Locatio

    Smart Home logo image

5

    6

    1,450 sqm

    551,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    300,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale | Katameya Heights | Elegant

    Smart Home logo image

5

    7

    1,656 sqm

    181,159 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    160,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Standalone Villa with Swimming Pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

7

    5

    600 sqm

    266,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000,000 EGP

    Direct lake and golf Castle in Katameya Heights

    Do estate logo image

7+

    7+

    4,060 sqm

    246,305 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    216,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Standalone 5 Beds with Private pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    760 sqm

    284,210 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    247,000,000 EGP

    With Private Pool - Luxurious Villa - Green View

    Housey logo image

5

    5

    950 sqm

    260,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    697,500,000 EGP

    Palace - Ready to move - 10 bedrooms - with private pool and Spacious garden - Katameya Heights

    Housey logo image

7+

    6

    1,100 sqm

    634,090 EGP/sqm