Properties for sale in 6th Zone, page 6

419 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 280 م هاى سوبر لوكس شارع مصطفى النحاس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250م هاى سوبر لوكس ابن النفيس مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ibn Al Nafis St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210م هاى سوبر لوكس ابو داوود الظاهرى م6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abou Dawoud Al Zahery St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    شقة لبيع 125م هاى سوبر لوكس مكرم عبيد و طريق النصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    42,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Luxury Finishing - Nasr city

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Gamal Al Din Afifi St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Nasr City

    Digital State logo image

    Al Farik Mohamed Ibrahim St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    للبيع في المنطقه التاسعه حصه في الارض+حصه ف الجراش

    البيت الابيض للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    27,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    فرصةمميزة لاصحاب الاستثمار مباني الفينات فيو جاردن

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Trablous St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    27,346 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م عمارات اول مايو ميدان الساعه

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه مسجله بجوار حديقه الطفل الترا سوبر لوكس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    33,854 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    فرصه للعائلات الكبيرة 300 متر مصطفى النحاس الرئيسي

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    27,666 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    فرصه لعشاق المساحات الكبيرة 300 متر 5 غرف مقفولين

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    27,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    A genuine opportunity to buy – 180 square meters n

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Hassan Al Gamal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بموقع شارع عبد الله ابن طاهر متفرع

    Ebied Home logo image

    Abdallah Ibn Al Taher St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    28,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 250 sqm Apartment for Sale in Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة 150م للبيع بمدينة نصر قريبة من مكرم عبيد

    sherwoods property logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    22,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Nasr City, Cairo

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م سوبر لوكس متفرع من مكرم عبيد م 6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mahmoud Awad St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    for sale apartment in nasr city

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سوبر لوكس ف حسنى احمد خلف مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hosny Ahmed Khalaf, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    22,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250م سوبر لوكس معز الدوله - مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime residential opportunity in the heart of Nasr

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    كود H1274 شقه ١٨٢م للبيع الحي الثامن م نصر .

    3H للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hosny Ahmed Khalaf, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    27,472 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Administrative Unit 60 sqm for Sale

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Office 90 sqm for Sale in Installments Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm