Properties for sale in 6th Zone, page 5

419 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    300sqm apt full finish ready near Ahly Club

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Near Ahmed Fakhry 200m

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Fakhry St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 200 sqm Immediate delivery , Prime locat

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250م سوبر لوكس متفرع من مصطفى النحاس م6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Ahmed Elsawy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 225م سوبر لوكس فى حافظ ابراهيم مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hafez Ibrahim St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime Duplex for Sale Nasr City Sicily Street

    Sakaliya St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة نصر المنطقة السادسة مكرم عبيد

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale Mohamed ElNady St Nasr City

    Property Network logo image

    Al Sheikh Mohammed Al Nadi St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة نصر موقع مميز جداً امام حديقة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300م سوبر لوكس ابراهيم نوار مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع200م,نصف تشطيب,ف منطقة 6,فرصة استثمارية

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Darwish St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    200 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م سوبر لوكس عبد العظيم زاهر مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abd Al Azeem Zaher St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 250م -2010-4غرف مسجله بجراج بمكرم عبيد

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع الترا سوبر لوكس عماره حديثه 2024

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Fakhry St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    50,243 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة شقة للبيع في مربع ذهبي من مدينة نصر, تشطيب فاخ

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Talaat St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر بين حسن مامون وشارع الطا

    Ebied Home logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    264,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mustafa El Nahas, 8th Distri

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع مبانى 2000 – مسجلة شهر عقارى - مسا

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Hassan Al Gamal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر الحي التامن بعمارات بنك

    Ebied Home logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بموقع مميز شارع معز الدوله

    Ebied Home logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة سوبر لوكس للبيع في المنطقة السادسة مدينة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibn Al Nafis St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    28,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location on Mustafa

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    27,234 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالعفش تشطيب كلاسيكي الترا سوبر لوكس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abou Dawoud Al Zahery St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م سوبر لوكس شارع مصطفى النحاس منطقة 6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Ahmed Elsawy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    200 sqm

    22,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110م سوبر لوكس متفرع من عباس العقاد م6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Hassan Al Gamal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm