Properties for sale in Uptown Cairo, page 22

1,006 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Fourteen Uptown

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment UpTown Finished with ACs view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    39,254,692 EGP

    Resale | Corner Townhouse for Sale Prime Location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    178,430 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    45,296,264 EGP

    Townhouse Resale Prime Location in Uptown Cairo

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    309 sqm

    146,589 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ready To Move Fully Finished Villa Uptown

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ready To Move Fully Finished Villa Uptown

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    6

    320 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ready To Move Fully Finished Villa Uptown

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ground unit direct on Golf at uptown Cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    70,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    117,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    55,000,000 EGP

    twin 320m 3floors lowest downpayment ready to move

    ERE logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    171,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    32,500,000 EGP

    twin 4beds with prime location and lowest price

    ERE logo image

    Eleva, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    279 sqm

    116,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    villa 3floors with 472m

    ERE logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    472 sqm

    148,305 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    262,000,000 EGP

    villa first row golf and city720m bua 6master beds

    ERE logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    7

    720 sqm

    363,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 447m, Ready To Move, In Terenica

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    447 sqm

    116,331 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Best Price for Apartment in The Sierras

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    104,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished furnished Apartment Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    105,932 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    Resale Duplex Fully Finished with ACs & Kitchen

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    311 sqm

    96,463 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Golf View with installments UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    313 sqm

    191,693 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Resale Duplex Fully Finished At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    282 sqm

    88,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    25,625,000 EGP

    The Best Location Resale Penthouse Landscape View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    98,557 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    39,254,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Resale Townhouse 220Sqm Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    140,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Townhouse With Private Pool

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    394 sqm

    88,832 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Twin House Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    360 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Under Market price for an Apartment -Aurora

    AK Circle logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    114,525 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment -Fourteen-Up Town Cairo

    AK Circle logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    140,271 EGP/sqm