Properties for sale in Al Hadaba Al Wosta, page 4

152 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,885,000 EGP

    عرض خاص شقة أستلام فوري في هضبة المعادي, بمقدم 50%

    Lovera Development logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    Redy to move now, 50% down payment in Hadaba Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Villa for Sale in Lago Compound – Middle Pl

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Schools Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    Redy to move now, 50% down payment in Hadaba Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    Redy to move now, 50% down payment in Hadaba Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,885,000 EGP

    Prime apartment ready to move50%DP Hadaba EL Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    Redy to move now, 50% down payment in Hadaba Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,885,000 EGP

    Prime apartment ready to move50%DP Hadaba EL Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • Villa - 5 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in Golden Gates - Al Hadaba Al Wosta - Mokattam - Cairo
    1

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    A very special twin house villa for sale

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Golden Gates, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    4

    290 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,885,000 EGP

    Prime apartment ready to move50%DP Hadaba EL Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    Redy to move now, 50% down payment in Hadaba Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,885,000 EGP

    Prime apartment ready to move50%DP Hadaba EL Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م بالتقسيط بالحى الاول الهضبة الوسطى

    Premium

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    19,937 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    Redy to move now, 50% down payment in Hadaba Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mokattam inside Compound

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Bienstar, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,512,500 EGP

    apartment 3beds 134m duple view on landscape

    ERE logo image

    Mokattam Downtown, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    41,138 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة "ألترا سوبر لوكس" للبيع - كمبوند فلورنتا

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Florenta, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Villa for Sale in Lagor Compound – Mokattam

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Schools Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in AlHadaba AlWosta 170m²

    Remax Style logo image

    Salah Eldin Alayoubi St., Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for rent in Al-Hadaba, Florenta Compound

    Q VISION logo image

    Florenta, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    شقة 128م استلام فوري بكموند بالمقطم

    sherwoods property logo image

    The key, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    34,296 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Architectural Masterpiece – 260 sqm – Diplomats

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    260 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Whole Building

    20,000,000 EGP

    Residential Building for Sale – Al Hadaba Al Wosta

    Al Gamaa Al Haditha St., Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    252 sqm

    79,365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في الهضبة الوسطى – نموذج 4

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,787 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة 3غرف 130م الهضبة الوسطى المقطم نصف تشطيب جاهزة

    sherwoods property logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm