Duplexes for sale in Al Hadaba Al Wosta

3 properties
  • 13

    Duplex

    5,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس "سوبر لوكس" للبيع - الهضبة الوسطى (المقطم)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Street 33, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع بنتهاوس بانورما فاخر بكمبوند جولدن جيتس

    دار الفرا logo image

    Golden Gates, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Villa for Sale in Lagor Compound – Mokattam

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Schools Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm