Properties for sale in Al Hadaba Al Wosta, page 3

152 properties
  • 7

    Penthouse

    5,600,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع بفيو مفتوح - جولدن جيتسGolden Gate

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Golden Gates, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    18,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,130,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170م بالتقسيط الحى الثالث بالهضبة المقطم

    Etqan real estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    18,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175م ارضى بحديقة بالتقسيط بالهضبة الوسطى

    Etqan real estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    18,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,225,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165متر بالتقسيط بجنوب س بالمقطم

    Etqan real estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    25,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    Redy to move now, 50% down payment in Hadaba Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,885,000 EGP

    Prime apartment ready to move50%DP Hadaba EL Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    Redy to move now, 50% down payment in Hadaba Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155م بالحى الثالث بالهضبة الوسطى المقطم

    Premium

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    18,451 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,092,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155م واجهه بالتقسيط بالهضبة الوسطى

    Premium

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    19,951 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,395,000 EGP

    شقة روف للبيع 145م تقسيط بتقسيم المستقبل بالمقطم

    Premium

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    16,517 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    Redy to move now, 50% down payment in Hadaba Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    200 sqm Furnished | 3BR | Pool View | Dyar City

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Dyar City, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    Redy to move now, 50% down payment in Hadaba Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    5,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس "سوبر لوكس" للبيع - الهضبة الوسطى (المقطم)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Street 33, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,885,000 EGP

    Prime apartment ready to move50%DP Hadaba EL Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع - الهضبة الوسطى (المقطم)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    19,655 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    Redy to move now, 50% down payment in Hadaba Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع بفيو مفتوح - كمبوند فلورنتا

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Florenta, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    165m Semi-Finished Apartment for Sale- Mokkatam

3

    3

    165 sqm

    22,121 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    Redy to move now, 50% down payment in Hadaba Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    Redy to move now, 50% down payment in Hadaba Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,885,000 EGP

    Prime apartment ready to move50%DP Hadaba EL Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع بنتهاوس بانورما فاخر بكمبوند جولدن جيتس

    دار الفرا logo image

    Golden Gates, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    Redy to move now, 50% down payment in Hadaba Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,885,000 EGP

    Prime apartment ready to move50%DP Hadaba EL Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm