Properties for sale in El Nozha, page 8

882 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م سوبر لوكس صلاح سالم - شيراتون

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Hassan St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,255,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Sheraton Ready For Showing+Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Hotel Apartment

    630,000 EGP

    Finished Ap. Beside Almaza City Center in Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Valore, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    1 sqm

    630,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 200m Apartment at Ammar Ibn Yasser

    Good Deals logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,283,200 EGP

    Lowest-priced apartment in Isola Sheraton next to

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    35,904 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Ready Apt | Cash Discount or Installments

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    48,989 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,264,000 EGP

    Own apt by Wadi Degla in a full-service compound!!

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,847 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    176m Finished Apt | STODA Sheraton | Ready to Move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    51,704 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,255,600 EGP

    Prime-location apt in top Sheraton compounds now!

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,797 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Masaken Sheraton

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,413,200 EGP

    Own ideal apt at Isola Sheraton with low price!!

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,088 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheraton with a 34% cash dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    VIP duplex, immediate occupancy, near the airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    3

    242 sqm

    70,247 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a garden, 34% cash discoun

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RadyToMove in Sheraton,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    47,101 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,683,600 EGP

    Apt 170m with |48% Off| , Easy Installments

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    33,432 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Fully finished, ready to move in, on the Suez Road

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    7,467 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    only 1 millon! Radytomove-Fullyfinshed- withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    Ready to move in immediately, with a stunning view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    7,608 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,231,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in fully finished apartment opposite

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    105,007 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,930,000 EGP

    Fully finished, ready-to-move-in apartment (34% di

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    50,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Open view North Oriented

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sayed Zakaria St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Isola Sheraton compound, 150

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move in with 10% DP & 10 years plan

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    75,362 EGP/sqm