Properties For Sale in El Nozha Under 3 Millions EGP

172 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,257,962 EGP

    Apartment 176m bahari open view in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,147 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,160,000 EGP

    RTM APT 154m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    7,532 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    1,800,000 EGP

    RTM Roof Duplex 242m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    5

    4

    242 sqm

    7,438 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    RTM APT 138m + Garden overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    RTM APT 193m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,115,000 EGP

    Apr 154m² ready for viewing & handover Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    7,240 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment 145 m - 2 Bed - Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1,000,000 = Ready To Move-Trible View + VIP Finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    5,681 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    rtm & fully finished apt with garden,,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    6,060 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    “113m finished apt in Sheraton w/ AC & kitchen”

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    19,469 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,320,000 EGP

    RTM APT 176m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,860,000 EGP

    Deliver Now finished with 1,800,000 Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    17,064 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    1,700,000 EGP

    Hot deal duplex(40%off) now, full finish, top view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    4

    242 sqm

    7,024 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,045,000 EGP

    RTM & FInished Apartment with Garden in Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,572 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    142m finished apt w AC+kitchen for sale Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Valore, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    19,718 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Best price,receive 195sqm,open view, luxury finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    7,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Best price,receive 195sqm,open view, luxury finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    7,179 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Modern 2BR Apartment in Saaqah St. Sheraton

    Good Deals logo image

    El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse 242sqm, top open landscape view, elegant

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    4

    242 sqm

    7,438 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    1.2 million Radytomove Fullyfinnshed SuperLux

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    1.2million Radytomove Fullyfinnshed SuperLux

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished garden apt 10y instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    8,695 EGP/sqm