Properties for sale in El Nozha, page 12

882 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,590,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM+Finished in Sheraton Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    49,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,683,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m Delivery 2026 in Sheraton Only10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    33,429 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment In Premium Location Al Nozha

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 188 m² for Sale in Ocean Blue - Sheraton

    Property Network logo image

    Ocean Blue Heliopolis, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis Ammar Ibn Yasser

    Property Network logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheraton with discount

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Sheraton

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Panoramic Airport View Apartment for Sale

    Image Investments logo image

    Taha Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    3

    196 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    North Facing Apartment For Sale in Prime Location

    Image Investments logo image

    Taha Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    36,184 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Full Frontage Apartment For Sale with Airport View

    Image Investments logo image

    Taha Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment for Sale in New Nozha

    Image Investments logo image

    Taha Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Prime Location at Rich House

    Image Investments logo image

    Taha Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    42,613 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment For Sale with Facilities

    Image Investments logo image

    Taha Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    42,708 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Great Deal Apartment For Sale in New Nozha

    Image Investments logo image

    Taha Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    40,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment For Sale at Joseph Tito

    Image Investments logo image

    Taha Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale overlooking Cairo airport

    Image Investments logo image

    Taha Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    40,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Hotel Apartment

    3,211,549 EGP

    RTM & Finished 2Br Ap. Beside Almaza City Center

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    25,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,600,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة لامتلاك دوبلكس بموقع هادئ في النزهة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Kamel Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    21,904 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    RadyToMove FullyFinshed VIB Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,699,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in Sherton At Low Price+Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    46,990 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,281,743 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished 3BR Apartment in Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    7,282 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm