Properties for sale in El Nozha, page 32

881 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m + Garden ( Fully Finished ) RTM

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    20 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 215m Apartment for Sale, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Fahmy St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    39,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Receive super luxe duplex in front of City Center

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    3

    286 sqm

    59,440 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Spacious 280m Super Lux Apartment in Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    18,392 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 185m Super Lux in New Nozha

    Good Deals logo image

    Hashem Al Ashkar St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    560m Apt for Sale in Heliopolis-Abdel Hamid Badawy

    Good Deals logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Badawy St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    6

    4

    560 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    RTM Discount 34% -Trible View + High End Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    5,681 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,520,000 EGP

    Long Installments | Super Lux | Delivery 2026

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    61,818 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع عبدالحميد بدوي – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawy St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    38,421 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 192m direct on airport

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Taha Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    كودV1037فيلا 400م واجهة على الشارع خلف جاد الحجاز

    Oscar logo image

    El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    7+

    6

    400 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-Ground withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    وفر3مليون و امتلك شقتك كامله المرافق بفيو لاندسكيب

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة بمساحة285 للبيع - شارع علي عبد الرازق

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Shaikh Ali Abd El Razek St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    3

    285 sqm

    38,596 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في متفرعات عمار بن ياسر – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    5

    2

    300 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع فريد سميكة – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fareed Semeika St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة130م دورأرضي بجنينه40م من شارع فريد سميكه

    El Akadeen Group logo image

    Fareed Semeika St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة150م للبيع من فريد سميكه بالقرب من نادي الطيران

    El Akadeen Group logo image

    Fareed Semeika St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    1M Sheraton RTM FullyFinshed VIB 10Yinstallment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    6,884 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    32,000,000 EGP

    ارض للبيع في مصر الجديدة ميدان هيلوبوليس 560م

    One Way logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Fahmy St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    560 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى ميدان سانت فاتيما مصر الجديده

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ali Shalaby St., Saint Fatima Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millionin Sheraton RadyToMove FullyFinshed VIB

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    لسرعة البيع فيلا مستقلة بموقع راقٍ ومساحة مميزة

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City prime strategic LO

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mahmoud Esmat Hamdy St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بموقع متميز بالمنطقه السادسه/شيراتون

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ankara St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm