Properties for sale in El Nozha, page 33

881 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    998,000 EGP

    DP 998k,apartment(138m+garden)(RTM+ fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,231 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    apartment 176m RTM finished over 10 Y in Sheraton

    GCR Developments logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    170m Duplex with Garden180m for Sale Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Badawy St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-Ground with garden -34%off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    49,275 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    300 sqm Apt for Sale in Sheraton – Registered Unit

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,035,000 EGP

    with DP 1035000 apartment(138m+garden)(RTM+finishd

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 180م بڤيو مفتوح علي عمار بن ياسر الرئيسي

    El Akadeen Group logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    46,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Mohamed Farid St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Heliopolis Apt 240 sqm – Prime Location for Sale

    Good Deals logo image

    Abdullah Ibn Rawaha St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    32,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,946,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in Rockyard Sheraton + over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    39,069 EGP/sqm

  • Whole Building - 7+ Bedrooms - 7+ Bathrooms for sale in Nakhla El Motei St. - Triumph Square - El Nozha - Cairo
    1

    Whole Building

    72,000,000 EGP

    عقار بالكامل للبيع موقع متميز بسعر مناسب للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Nakhla El Motei St., Triumph Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    630 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    لأول مرة بأسعار زمان هتستلم شقتك فى كمبوند متكامل

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    33,163 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,450,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فورى فى مصر الجديده متشطبه

    إبداع logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    75,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية وسكنية مميزة على شارع عبدالعزيز

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Fahmy St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (سكني \ اداري)– شارع عبد العزيز فهمي –

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Fahmy St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    5

    3

    330 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    باسعار زمان امتلك شقتك فى قلب شيراتون بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    باسعار زمان امتلك شقتك فى قلب شيراتون بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك ف قلب شيراتون وخصم كاش مفاجاة

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    PAY CASH READY TO MOVE FINISHED APARTMENT STODA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Villa with swimming pool for sale

    Sayed Zakaria St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    7

    7

    1,186 sqm

    39,629 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فاخره على ڤيو مفتوح

    PropLife logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,485,000 EGP

    وفر 3مليون وامتلك شقتك كاملة المرافق بفيو لاندسكيب

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك ف قلب شيراتون وخصم كاش مفاجاة

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    53,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,485,000 EGP

    باعلي عائد و اقل سعر شقة في شيراتون بفيو جاردن

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,640,000 EGP

    باسعار زمان امتلك شقتك فى قلب شيراتون بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm