Penthouses for sale in Hyde Park, page 2

30 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Under market price penthouse for sale in Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    58,659 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    12,564,140 EGP

    Prime Penthouse Under market Price ,Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    268 sqm

    46,881 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Full Finished Penthouse for sale in Hyde Park

    Real Vision logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    75,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    3BR Penthouse | Fully-Finished | Hyde Park

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    14,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale - Super Lux finish with kitchen

    Magic Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    71,707 EGP/sqm

1