Furnished Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 47

1,396 properties
  • 6

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بكمباوند مونتن فيو هايد بارك I Villa

    Aqar Share logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    52,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    furnished twinhouse on landscape 5br in villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    143,769 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment for sale in Lake view

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    17,850,000 EGP

    3BR Penthouse | Fully Finished | El Patio Oro

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    108,181 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished + Furniture

    IRTKAZ logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APT With Garden Fully Furnished READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 143m FULLY FURNISHED in lake view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    78,671 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Villette Very Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    96,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ivilla for Sale in MV Hyde Park Special Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    287 sqm

    54,006 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Lake View 1 Direct on Lake

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Quattro For Sale in City Gate Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    87,890 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    Special Twin House For Sale At Swanlake

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    322 sqm

    105,590 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    High-End Finishing Townhouse For Sale At Layan Sa

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    71,698 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    High-End Finishing Townhouse For Sale At Layan

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    24,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Zed East Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    10 Million Only Apartment for Sale in Zed East Ope

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    139 sqm

    71,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At El Patio Oro Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At El Patio Oro Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    66,406 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,537,456 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Zed East Without Over Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    66,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    The Top investment Choise Apartment for Sale in El

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Negotiable Price Apartment for Sale in El Patio O

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    42,708 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Over Looking Landscape Villa For Sale In Zed East

    Conquer Properties logo image

4

    4

    286 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    75,301 EGP/sqm