Furnished Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 43

1,396 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Premium fully furnished apartment with garden

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    105,468 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale – Lake View Res

2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Taj City New Cairo

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale in Eastown Parks

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished i villa garden for sale in MVHP

    Redefine logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    62,717 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Studio Fully-Furnished For Sale-Mivida Boulevard

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    108 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Low price Apartment 100m Finished+furniture RTM !

    Bright logo image

1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    One of the Lowest Priced Apartments in new cairo

    views investment logo image

2

    2

    193 sqm

    64,766 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    210 sqm Fully Finished Apartment in Lake View

    views investment logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished luxury in Lake View Residence

    views investment logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    88,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Mountain View Hydepark

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    59,854 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    28,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale in Lake View Residence

    views investment logo image

4

    3

    262 sqm

    110,305 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 144 in Lakeview Residence

    views investment logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Special Apart 2Bed with Modern Furniture |Eastown

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Mountain View Hyde Park 134m²

    Waystar Investment logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    ڤيلا استلام فوري متشطبه و مفروشه للبيع في التجمع

    Catchers investment logo image

    Marina City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7

    1,000 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري في التجمع الخامس متشطبة و مفروشه

    Catchers investment logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 1000 acres, fully furnished, ready

    Catchers investment logo image

5

    4

    1,000 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse in Lake View Residence

4

    4

    265 sqm

    105,660 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fifth Settlement

    Creative Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    143 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment lowest price in compound

    Catchers investment logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    61,792 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    Mazonte Hydepark NewCairo Luxury Finishing Bahry .

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    250 sqm

    79,200 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    A 400m apartment inAl Shweifat area of ​​New Cairo

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    400 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment At Eastown Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    فرصة استثنائية بالتجمع الخامس – دور كامل بفيلا

    Zizinia Family Housing, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm