Furnished Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 23

1,387 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Furnished With ACs Private Pool Space

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    283 sqm

    123,674 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,750,000 EGP

    Luxurious APT Furnished Prime Location RTM Lake

    why solutions logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    133,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Azad Compound

    Premium

    Dwelling For Real Estate and Management logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Corner Garden Apartment – Eastown

    SKEEP logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    117,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Semi Furnished Apartment for Sale in Lake View

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    85,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    open view apartment - fully finished - corner

    Spade consultancy logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    91,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Mivida Emaar

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    94,086 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment Finished+Furniture in Lake View

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment for Sale in PHNC | RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    64,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Standalone fullyfurnished with AC’s direct on lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    530 sqm

    198,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Under market price furnished apartment in Bolevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest furnished apt-prime location in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    120,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime location studio with panoramic view

    Housey logo image

    Pearl Des Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for immediate purchase available now!

    Housey logo image

3

    3

    234 sqm

    256,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    9 Million Only Penthouse For Sale At MV Hyde Park!

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,460,000 EGP

    7 Million Finished Apartment For Sale At Zed East

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    69,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Very High End Penthouse For Sale At MV Hyde Park

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,500,000 EGP

    I Villa For Sale At MV Hyde Park Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    278 sqm

    52,158 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    32,780,000 EGP

    Elite Twin House near AUC | Privat Pool On La Rose

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    375 sqm

    87,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    67,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse fully finished prime location -lake view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    6

    475 sqm

    141,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    villa fully finished and private pool at lake view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

7

    7

    950 sqm

    115,789 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري متشطبة بالكامل ريسيل تجمع

    Catchers investment logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في ماونتن فيو هايد بارك – التجمع الخامس

    Next Level Properties logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View – Fully Furnished

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sodic East Town \ Unit Code: CA0214

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    101,265 EGP/sqm