Furnished Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 22

1,387 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    First use apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    58,518 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    287 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Furnished Apartment Sale in Mivida

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    119,815 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Modern Apartment for Sale in Azad

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa 4 bedr with only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    villa 6 bedr ready to move inly 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    330 sqm

    115,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    garden apartment ready to move with only 10% dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 4bed fully finished & acs longest plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa 5 bedr with only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    134,693 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 4bed fully finished & acs longest plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    furnished Apartment for sale in LakeView Residence

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة ألترا سوبر لوكس للبيع في ماونتن ڤيو هايد بارك

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment - Great Price - Prime Location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse -prime Loc - In villette Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    110,837 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished&Furnished ready In Taj city

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished&Furnished ready In Taj city

    Compound Hekaya logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,249,999 EGP

    Villa (Twinhouse) for Sale in Sodic Villette

    Circle Realestate logo image

5

    5

    313 sqm

    150,958 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    28,900,000 EGP

    luxury Furnished Penthouse for Sale in Lake view

    SKEEP logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    108,646 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready to Move Apartment for Sale Lake View

    SKEEP logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    Prime Resale: Fully Furnished Apartment Lake view

    SKEEP logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,972 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    23,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Furnished Triplex for Sale – Eastown

    SKEEP logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    302 sqm

    76,158 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    33,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Villa Prime Location At Mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    285 sqm

    117,543 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished and furnished

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    112,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in Mivida Emaar

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    112,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    291,000,000 EGP

    Ultra modern furnishing Villa with double height

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    1,300 sqm

    223,846 EGP/sqm