Furnished Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 21

1,387 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for immediate sale, fully furnish

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    132,142 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence – Lagoon

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    102,325 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    شقة ارضي بجاردن مع برايفت بول متشطبة + الفرش

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    121,527 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    للسكن السريع شقة 144 م ريسيل متشطبة بالكامل + فرش

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • Villette Compound

    Launch price:

    15,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Villette

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    In the heart of New Cairo,

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida Blue Views

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale Lake View Residence ,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    85,185 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Lake View Resid

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 133m Finished+Furnished+AC’s RTM Limited

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    73,308 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,499,999 EGP

    167m Penthouse for Sale | Mountain View Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    68,862 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished high end Apartment in Mivida

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    122,023 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment VGK Landscape View

    Do estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex with Garden for Sale | Eastown

    Premium Homes logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    254 sqm

    98,425 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished luxury, Direct Access to Main Axis

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    140,186 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Penthouse Landscape View in MVHP

    Do estate logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    68,862 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,999,999 EGP

    164m Furnished Apt for Sale | UltraLux | Patio Oro

    Circle Realestate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,999,999 EGP

    164m Furnished Apartment for Sale | El Patio Oro

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in The Square, Sabbour

    Prime Company logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Last Chance:Fully-Furnished Penthouse in Lake View

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    345 sqm

    110,144 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Garden Apartment with Pool – Lake View

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Stand-Alone Villa for Sale – Arabella Compound

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    780 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,990,000 EGP

    First-Use Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    54,405 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment 260 m- Ready To Move

    Premium

    AK Circle logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm