Furnished Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 11

1,377 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at best price in Z East New Cairo-Resale

    Remax The Address logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,485,572 EGP

    Fully furinished 2 bed for sale

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    110,033 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    .. Cheapest Apartment for Sale in M.V.H.P ..

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    57,299 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Fully Fin & Furnished apartment for sale in mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished - Water Features - Best Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • Regent's Square

    Launch price:

    6,983,480 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Dawlia Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Regent's Square

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 23

    Penthouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Smart Penthouse with Pool | Lakeview Residence

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    272 sqm

    110,294 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,320,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished With Acs Elite Apartment Villette

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Elite Fully Furnished Town House Prime Location

3

    4

    290 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the heart of New Cairo

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Luxury High End Finishing Ground Apartment

2

    2

    168 sqm

    122,023 EGP/sqm

  • Nurai

    Launch price:

    4,501,251 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Nurai

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Pool & Garden | Lakeview

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    115,183 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    One-of-a-Kind Luxury Penthouse | Lakeview

    Premium

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    266 sqm

    109,022 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    perfect finishings including furniture&appliances!

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    79,000,000 EGP

    villa 430m fully furnished with private pool

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    430 sqm

    183,720 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Under market-Dublex ready to move-Fully furnished

    Right Direction logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    372 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • Crescent Walk

    Launch price:

    12,358,140 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Crescent Walk

    1 - 7 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowset price Apartment 144m In Lake View Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Fully Furnished ready to move

    Mr .Estates logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At El Patio Oro Pool View

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale At El Patio Oro Landscape View

    Conquer Properties logo image

4

    5

    270 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Mivida Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ever New Cairo

    Launch price:

    9,035,762 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Cred Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Ever New Cairo

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale At Mountain View I City

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At El Patio Oro Pool View

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At El Patio Oro Pool View

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,711,750 EGP

    Apartment For Sale For Only 9 Million At MV 1.1

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    69,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At El Patio Oro Pool View

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • The Crest

    Launch price:

    28,512,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Crest

    3 - 4 Beds