Furnished Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 16

1,387 properties
  • 6

    Penthouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Pool ,Modern Furniture in Lake View

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    262 sqm

    110,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,461,681 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Apartment with Prime View – Hot Deal

    ERE logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    84,135 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Alchemy design fully furnished penthouse with pool

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,750,000 EGP

    Ultra Finished Prime Location Ready to Move Now.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    126,785 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Corner on Lake Furnished RTM.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    268 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Oro

    Launch price:

    11,808,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,El Patio Oro

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    A Luxury Apartment Furnished View Lake Moving Now.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    268 sqm

    85,820 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Modern Furnished Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    94,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Jayd prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,784,500 EGP

    Fully finished prime location Ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    58,223 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished Lowest Price view on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • The Selina Swanlake

    Launch price:

    74,737,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Swan Lake Residence

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Elegant | Furnished | Spacious 268m | Lake View

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    268 sqm

    85,820 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished with Installments Boulevard

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    113,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    furnished Apt for sale in Lake View residence

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Super lux finished apartment prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • Alca New Cairo

    Launch price:

    3,651,550 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Alca compound

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apart with Garden Furnished with Attractive Price

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Studio for Sale at Palm Hills New Cairo

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

studio

    1

    176 sqm

    48,295 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux With all furniture immediately del

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    95,693 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    186sqm apartment for sale furnished & equipped RTM

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    43,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in SODIC Villette

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

5

    5

    313 sqm

    137,380 EGP/sqm

  • The Icon Residence II

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Style Home Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Icon Residence II

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment Fully Furnished Wth Appliances

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    87,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Fully Furnished Apartment 2 bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Furnished Great Location and Price

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    120,300 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa In Mountain View 1 Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    222,222 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Penthouse

    40,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    115,942 EGP/sqm

  • The Median Residence

    Launch price:

    2,507,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Egygab
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Median Residences

    1 - 4 Beds